网站首页 >> 九 章 >> 学科竞赛 >> 物理 >> 文章内容

2010年全国中学生物理竞赛决赛获奖学生名单

[日期:2011-04-07]   来源:张慧伦  阅读:17688次

一等奖

姓名

学校

姓名

学校

王逸飞

江苏南京师范大学附中

唐宇恒

浙江杭州第二中学

向重远

湖北华中师大一附中

吴宇恺

浙江绍兴第一中学

柯明达

湖北华中师大一附中

孙思劼

上海市延安中学

 

河北石家庄市第二中学

蔡金旭

湖北省武汉第二中学

李天奇

浙江慈溪中学

李海威

北京市十一学校

吕廷博

辽宁鞍山一中

 

山东省实验中学

黄伦洋

湖南师范大学附属中学

李新然

北京四中

 

浙江温州中学

易可欣

湖南师范大学附属中学

 

北京北师大实验中学

朱天顺

江苏省海门中学

朱靖申

浙江镇海中学

   

河北石家庄市第二中学

陈子朋

河北石家庄市第二中学

周舒翔

浙江学军中学

 

湖南长沙市长郡中学

史可鉴

浙江杭州第二中学

李蓝青

湖北华中师大一附中

 

北京人大附中

陈怡帆

重庆一中

唐隽雄

湖南长沙市第一中学

王雨晨

浙江杭州第二中学

刘宏超

河南开封高中

张学伟

天津一中

马玉林

湖南师范大学附属中学

曹沈愷

上海华东师大二附中

王之鑫

新疆乌鲁木齐市一中

邱剑涛

安徽马鞍山市第二中学

马逸东

北京人大附中

李学士

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

 

上海华东师大二附中

钟麟彧

上海市延安中学

 

河南郑州外国语学校

马力克

四川省成都市第七中学

程正雨

四川省绵阳中学

李怀宇

广东华南师大附中

 

湖南长沙市长郡中学

张翔宇

河北省衡水中学

陈超群

湖南长沙市第一中学

 

辽宁沈阳东北育才学校

 

 

二等奖

姓名

学校

姓名

学校

 

湖南长沙市第一中学

李威剑

天津市新华中学

 

湖北省荆州中学

王逸敏

上海华东师大二附中

 

北京四中

崔鸿一

山东莘县实验高中

张德辉

辽宁省实验中学

梁泽西

北京人大附中

 

河北省衡水中学

王经纬

福建福安一中

 

山西大学附中

陈子晏

湖南长沙市长郡中学

孙时创

浙江温州中学

潘兴杰

山东省实验中学

刘泓广

辽宁省实验中学

 

陕西西北工业大学附中

刘晨欢

福建建阳一中

 

广东华南师大附中

扈吉星

河北省衡水中学

李谷澍

江苏南京师范大学附中

许康麟

湖北省仙桃中学

徐游江

安徽合肥六中

孙培

湖北华中师大一附中

赵一轩

河北省衡水中学

胡志强

山东枣庄市第八中学

关曹予

湖南长沙市第一中学

 

福建师大附中

李欣蔚

天津耀华中学

高继扬

河北石家庄市第二中学

李文申

北京市十一学校

 

江苏省启东中学

张逸真

上海华东师大二附中

 

陕西西安交通大学附中

曾鸿飞

湖南长沙市长郡中学

 

山东寿光一中

吴嘉瑞

湖北省武汉第二中学

孔惟嘉

江苏南京师范大学附中

牟刘衫

辽宁大连育明高中

胡彪言

上海华东师大二附中

孙风潇

山东省实验中学

李星河

广东华南师大附中

罗浩成

四川省成都市第七中学

 

江西贵溪市第一中学

张宇兴

重庆一中

魏大博

辽宁沈阳东北育才学校

何雨滋

重庆一中

 

北京北师大实验中学

郭宇韬

重庆巴蜀中学

刘骥琛

北京北师大实验中学

彭震霆

浙江富阳中学

范斯腾

天津市新华中学

石竹均

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

 

山东省实验中学

罗英华

四川省成都市第七中学

耿其尊

北京北师大实验中学

谢晓楠

广东华南师大附中

韩衍隽

安徽安庆市第一中学

胡晓晓

湖北省武汉第二中学

 

湖南长沙市长郡中学

郑文勋

福建福安一中

 

上海华东师大二附中

付子操

四川都江堰外国语实验学校

匡宣霖

湖南长沙市长郡中学

张林峰

山西省实验中学

滕昊天

浙江杭州学军中学

黄逸凡

天津市新华中学

 

安徽芜湖市安师大附中

袁竹

湖南师范大学附属中学

 

山西大学附中

余孟亮

江西师范大学附属中学

 

浙江金华第一中学

张泽华

河北唐山市第一中学

 

江西师范大学附属中学

柳云飞

福建福安一中

邓佳迪

广东华南师大附中

张明睿

河南开封高中

周国祯

河南省实验中学

张子豪

山东省实验中学

王宁远

广东深圳中学

许俊彦

四川省成都市第七中学

 

福建福安一中

沈武杰

上海华东师大二附中

董成蹊

湖北省实验中学

赵之玺

上海市格致中学

马芹春

安徽淮北市第一中学

 

辽宁沈阳东北育才学校

郑晨曦

福建莆田一中

 

 

三等奖

姓名

学校

姓名

学校

阙星陆

北京四中

 

黑龙江哈尔滨师范大学附中

樊苹博

四川省成都市第七中学

苗键强

江苏省东台中学

余翔宇

江苏南京师范大学附中

 

海南省海南中学

李明涛

河北邯郸市第一中学

黄晟林

陕西师范大学附中

 

江苏省启东中学

王梓林

广西师大附属外国语学校

叶峪廷

贵州贵阳一中

 

上海市格致中学

 

内蒙古呼和浩特市第二中学

焦骏鹏

陕西西安市铁一中学

江鲰怡

重庆南开中学

蒋瑜琨

安徽滁州中学

刘心宇

陕西西安市高新第一中学

叶松林

重庆一中

 

河南省实验中学

 

河南郑州一中

甘振业

广西南宁二中

王家福

山东省实验中学

王明粲

四川省成都市石室中学

曹家铭

黑龙江哈尔滨师范大学附中

 

湖北省武汉第二中学

郑峰屹

河南大学附中

 

山东胶州市实验中学

 

江苏南京外国语学校

郝进华

山西大学附中

肖伊康

河北唐山市第一中学

 

湖北省黄冈中学

 

天津宝坻一中

贾天成

河南郑州一中

 

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

丁治宇

辽宁大连育明高中

 

黑龙江大庆铁人中学

 

陕西西安交通大学附中

 

江西南昌市第二中学

徐思行

湖南长沙市长郡中学

田定方

山西大学附中

张轶伦

江苏省海门中学

李逸杭

北京市十一学校

郑天凝

北京人大附中

许定华

广西南宁三中

王绍阳

安徽科大附中

 

湖北省武汉第二中学

何梁博

广西师大附属外国语学校

 

新疆乌鲁木齐市一中

 

广西南宁二中

姜逢欣

广东深圳中学

何汇国

海南省海南中学

陈诗元

重庆巴蜀中学

 

福建建阳一中

皇甫文沁

贵州贵阳一中

李卓璐

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

王宏达

天津市南开中学

刘思叶

江西万年县中学

 

黑龙江大庆实验中学

汪景波

湖北省黄石第二中学

陈慧妙

浙江乐成公立寄宿学校

王弈冬

甘肃西北师大附中

包涵

陕西省西安中学

高思明

广东中山市纪念中学

金枭翰

吉林市第一中学

阚鸿宇

山东青岛二中

陆晓博

甘肃西北师大附中

方笑尘

陕西西北工业大学附中

赵佳杉

北京市十一学校

姚家艺

福建厦门一中

 

江苏无锡市第一中学

 

新疆昌吉州北大附中新疆分校

赵懿威

贵州贵阳一中

于鸿基

四川省成都市第七中学

刘佳林

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

张乐天

新疆乌鲁木齐市八一中学

 

内蒙古师范大学附中

李夏禹

广东深圳中学

李曙华

上海复旦大学附中

 

贵州贵阳一中

薛敏智

甘肃西北师大附中

 

新疆深圳市松岗中学新疆班

罗灵兵

广西师大附属外国语学校

许荣杰

福建莆田一中

萧子豪

广东中山市纪念中学

 

福建厦门一中

君泽

陕西西安交通大学附中

 

北京市十一学校

韩剑锋

贵州遵义汇川区航天高级中学

 

内蒙古赤峰四中

 

陕西西安市铁一中学

陈之昀

江西省新余市第一中学

王胜铭

甘肃西北师大附中

李宏昌

广西南宁三中

 

广西铁一中

 

陕西西安市高新第一中学

何乐为

西藏民院附中

李昊田

青海师范大学附属中学

邹新昊

内蒙古赤峰二中

 

广西柳高

马家琪

甘肃西北师大附中

陈燕锋

福建泉州第七中学

汤启焕

广东中山市纪念中学

包正钰

甘肃兰州一中

陈子曦

内蒙古包头九中

李立文

海南省海南中学

汪海河

宁夏中卫中学

宋浩冉

山东潍坊一中

李祝博

吉林东北师大学附中

徐伟勤

新疆乌鲁木齐市一中

张奕玮

宁夏银川二中

田惟智

海南省海南侨中

闫紫徽

吉林东北师范大学附属中学

许亚伟

宁夏银川市九中

林太星

海南省嘉积中学海桂学校

 

宁夏银川唐徕回中

 

青海师范大学附属中学

刘中洋

天津耀华中学

冯煜博

青海湟川中学

 

青海湟川中学

马长云

青海省乐都县第一中学

 

西藏拉萨北京中学

牛馨瑶

西藏拉萨中学

 

贵州贵阳一中

嘎玛次仁

西藏拉萨中学

曾奕龙

西藏拉萨中学

 

 

 
 
仁慧教育服务专线  4006063618
十年树木 百年树人 仁和万物 慧济天下