2010年全国中学生物理学竞赛省赛区一等奖获奖名单
安徽省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
宋 阳 | 芜湖市安师大附中 | P10皖001 | 朱鸿轩 | 合肥一中 | P10皖021 |
韩衍隽 | 安庆市第一中学 | P10皖002 | 丁 涛 | 淮北市第一中学 | P10皖022 |
邱剑涛 | 马鞍山市第二中学 | P10皖003 | 张 天 | 合肥八中 | P10皖023 |
马芹春 | 淮北市第一中学 | P10皖004 | 沐林峰 | 滁州中学 | P10皖024 |
徐游江 | 合肥六中 | P10皖005 | 刘 申 | 安庆市第一中学 | P10皖025 |
王绍阳 | 科大附中 | P10皖007 | 李宗浩 | 滁州市全椒中学 | P10皖026 |
蒋瑜琨 | 滁州中学 | P10皖008 | 魏昊明 | 合肥一中 | P10皖027 |
李 粲 | 芜湖市安师大附中 | P10皖009 | 赵耀东 | 蚌埠二中 | P10皖031 |
喻 展 | 芜湖市安师大附中 | P10皖010 | 陶俊明 | 合肥八中 | P10皖032 |
刘长江 | 合肥一中 | P10皖011 | 林自达 | 芜湖市安师大附中 | P10皖033 |
荣成骁 | 淮北市第一中学 | P10皖012 | 田轶凡 | 合肥一中 | P10皖034 |
赵康乾 | 马鞍山市第二中学 | P10皖013 | 钟 磊 | 铜陵市第一中学 | P10皖035 |
张 寅 | 马鞍山市第二中学 | P10皖014 | 许庆成 | 马鞍山市第二中学 | P10皖036 |
周 龙 | 铜陵市第一中学 | P10皖016 | 侯一凡 | 淮北市第一中学 | P10皖037 |
余 可 | 合肥一中 | P10皖017 | 李晨旸 | 合肥一中 | P10皖038 |
郜泽仁 | 铜陵县第一中学 | P10皖018 | 李 享 | 安庆市第一中学 | P10皖039 |
方明通 | 蚌埠二中 | P10皖019 | 阮煦天 | 合肥168中学 | P10皖040 |
汪 晓 | 合肥一中 | P10皖020 | | | |
北京市
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
付 钊 | 北京四中 | P10京001 | 樊明祥 | 人大附中 | P10京018 |
梁泽西 | 人大附中 | P10京002 | 贾思博 | 北京景山学校 | P10京020 |
马逸东 | 人大附中 | P10京003 | 张东良 | 北大附中 | P10京021 |
李逸杭 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京004 | 刘志嘉 | 北师大实验中学 | P10京022 |
耿其尊 | 北师大实验中学 | P10京005 | 孙天启 | 人大附中 | P10京023 |
李文申 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京006 | 宝尔金 | 北京四中 | P10京024 |
笪 琨 | 北师大实验中学 | P10京007 | 李文雄 | 北京四中 | P10京025 |
赵佳杉 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京008 | 孙小山 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京026 |
吴 珩 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京009 | 金 正 | 人大附中 | P10京017 |
刘骥琛 | 北师大实验中学 | P10京010 | 郭 岩 | 北京二中 | P10京028 |
李新然 | 北京四中 | P10京011 | 李枝蔚 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京029 |
薛 楠 | 人大附中 | P10京012 | 闫东晓 | 人大附中 | P10京030 |
余 可 | 北师大实验中学 | P10京013 | 王千帆 | 清华附中 | P10京031 |
李海威 | 北京市十一学校 | P10京014 | 李伟锋 | 北京汇文中学 | P10京032 |
阙星陆 | 北京四中 | P10京015 | 任 强 | 北京四中 | P10京033 |
郑天凝 | 人大附中 | P10京016 | 王澜钦 | 人大附中 | P10京034 |
重庆市
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
张宇兴 | 重庆一中 | P10渝001 | 李雨果 | 重庆一中 | P10渝014 |
叶松林 | 重庆一中 | P10渝002 | 邹林峰 | 重庆市育才中学 | P10渝015 |
陈诗元 | 重庆巴蜀中学 | P10渝003 | 刘训川 | 重庆市大足中学 | P10渝017 |
陈怡帆 | 重庆一中 | P10渝005 | 邓淋太 | 重庆八中 | P10渝018 |
郭宇韬 | 重庆巴蜀中学 | P10渝006 | 马小东 | 重庆一中 | P10渝019 |
何雨滋 | 重庆一中 | P10渝007 | 徐哲星 | 重庆南开中学 | P10渝020 |
江鲰怡 | 重庆南开中学 | P10渝008 | 周 韵 | 重庆巴蜀中学 | P10渝021 |
晏明思 | 重庆南开中学 | P10渝009 | 叶和民 | 重庆一中 | P10渝022 |
庄 宇 | 重庆巴蜀中学 | P10渝010 | 张语哲 | 重庆巴蜀中学 | P10渝023 |
马皓原 | 重庆一中 | P10渝011 | 王俊森 | 重庆一中 | P10渝024 |
曹峻川 | 重庆一中 | P10渝012 | | 重庆南开中学 | P10渝025 |
张永恒 | 重庆一中 | P10渝013 | 杨远龙 | 重庆八中 | P10渝026 |
福建省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
许荣杰 | 莆田一中 | P | 颜思捷 | 晋江养正中学 | P |
王经纬 | 福安一中 | P | 林紫薇 | 泉州第五中学 | P |
柳云飞 | 福安一中 | P | 苏圳煌 | 晋江养正中学 | P |
刘晨欢 | 建阳一中 | P | 庄冰冰 | 泉州第七中学 | P |
郑晨曦 | 莆田一中 | P | 陈建泉 | 安溪第一中学 | P |
陈 曦 | 建阳一中 | P | 许含霖 | 福建师大附中 | P |
郑文勋 | 福安一中 | P | 胡 泓 | 厦门外国语学校 | P |
郭 璇 | 福建师大附中 | P | 洪 亮 | 厦门一中 | P |
林 伟 | 福安一中 | P | 郭雪梁 | 仙游一中 | P |
陈燕锋 | 泉州第七中学 | P | 吴弘煜 | 仙游一中 | P |
吴海壹 | 泉州第七中学 | P | 季忠勇 | 泉州第七中学 | P |
陈逸然 | 建阳一中 | P | 丁晓婷 | 晋江养正中学 | P |
姚家艺 | 厦门一中 | P | 苏荣昆 | 德化第一中学 | P |
许东磊 | 同安一中 | P | | | |
甘肃省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
陆晓博 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘001 | 马驰川 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘013 |
马家琪 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘002 | 张文昌 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘014 |
薛敏智 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘003 | 金天翔 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘015 |
包正钰 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘004 | 王 嵩 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘016 |
王弈冬 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘005 | 乔 楠 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘017 |
张文灿 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘006 | 李啸雨 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘018 |
王胜铭 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘007 | 何林顿 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘019 |
金国强 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘008 | 雷子瑾 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘020 |
蒲 潇 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘009 | 刘芝玮 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘021 |
马立东 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘010 | 王 磊 | 甘肃嘉峪关市一中 | P10甘022 |
蔡兆男 | 甘肃武威六中 | P10甘011 | 杜威志 | 西北师大附中 | P10甘023 |
王星岩 | 甘肃兰州一中 | P10甘012 | | | |
广东省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
李怀宇 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤001 | | 华南师大附中 | P10粤023 |
杨 骏 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤002 | 李泽平 | 深圳中学 | P10粤024 |
王宁远 | 深圳中学 | P10粤003 | 潘伟燊 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤025 |
高思明 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤004 | 孟汀阳 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤026 |
萧子豪 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤005 | 李坦坦 | 执信中学 | P10粤027 |
李星河 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤006 | 张平山 | 执信中学 | P10粤028 |
汤启焕 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤007 | 肖泽锋 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤029 |
姜逢欣 | 深圳中学 | P10粤008 | 黄 元 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤030 |
谢晓楠 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤009 | 陈秋文 | 湛江二中 | P10粤031 |
李夏禹 | 深圳中学 | P10粤010 | 林梓健 | 佛山市第一中学 | P10粤032 |
邓佳迪 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤011 | 蒋沛珍 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤034 |
祝绪成 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤012 | 潘梓阳 | 执信中学 | P10粤035 |
魏金霖 | 深圳中学 | P10粤015 | 江宏亮 | 揭东县第一中学 | P10粤036 |
陈丹杰 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤017 | 郑立远 | 深圳中学 | P10粤037 |
潘柏林 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤018 | | 华南师大附中 | P10粤039 |
张艺献 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤019 | 黄哲豪 | 华南师大附中 | P10粤040 |
陶叶帆 | 广东仲元中学 | P10粤020 | 陈闻天 | 高级中学 | P10粤041 |
卫 星 | 中山市纪念中学 | P10粤021 | 谭朝阳 | 加美学校 | P10粤042 |
钟耀锋 | 深圳中学 | P10粤022 | 贺 歆 | 深大附中 | P10粤043 |
广西壮族自治区
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
甘振业 | 南宁二中 | P10桂001 | 宋 涛 | 南宁三中 | P10桂015 |
王梓林 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂002 | 罗乔丹 | 南宁二中 | P10桂016 |
江 剑 | 柳高 | P10桂003 | 龙先杰 | 南宁二中 | P10桂017 |
侯 程 | 南宁二中 | P10桂004 | 朱玉风 | 南宁二中 | P10桂018 |
许定华 | 南宁三中 | P10桂005 | 徐凯舟 | 梧州高中 | P10桂019 |
何梁博 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂006 | 朱海卿 | 柳高 | P10桂020 |
李宏昌 | 南宁三中 | P10桂007 | 蒋冠宇 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂021 |
罗灵兵 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂008 | 方品晟 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂022 |
黄 和 | 铁一中 | P10桂009 | 龙先伟 | 南宁二中 | P10桂023 |
苏 泳 | 铁一中 | P10桂010 | 莫 菲 | 南宁三中 | P10桂024 |
唐彦嵩 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂011 | 何金刚 | 柳高 | P10桂025 |
周琛林 | 柳高 | P10桂012 | 叶绿宇 | 南宁三中 | P10桂026 |
刘思达 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂013 | 周天航 | 广西师大附属外国语学校 | P10桂027 |
潘奕斐 | 桂林中学 | P10桂014 | | | |
贵州省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
皇甫文沁 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔001 | 田 品 | 遵义四中 | P10黔012 |
叶峪廷 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔002 | 吴一鸣 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔013 |
韩剑锋 | 遵义汇川区航天高级中学 | P10黔003 | 蔡明星 | 贵州毕节地区民族中学 | P10黔014 |
夏 冰 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔004 | 朱航炜 | 贵州都匀一中 | P10黔015 |
赵懿威 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔005 | 石国宇 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔016 |
安 吉 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔006 | 敖 霖 | 贵阳六中 | P10黔017 |
刘 鑫 | 遵义汇川区航天高级中学 | P10黔007 | 索良泽 | 贵阳清华中学 | P10黔018 |
袁泰凌 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔008 | 杨 上 | 贵州遵义县第一中学 | P10黔019 |
陈柏旭 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔009 | 张 栩 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔020 |
谭 铭 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔010 | 汪成龙 | 贵阳一中 | P10黔021 |
罗 博 | 贵州兴义八中 | P10黔011 | | | |
海南省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
何汇国 | 海南省海南中学 | P10琼001 | 宫本岩 | 湖南师大附中海口中学 | P10琼007 |
李立文 | 海南省海南中学 | P10琼002 | 黄 锴 | 海南省农垦中学 | P10琼008 |
谢 晋 | 海南省海南中学 | P10琼003 | 黄 玉 | 海南省文昌中学 | P10琼009 |
田惟智 | 海南省海南侨中 | P10琼004 | 梁 浩 | 海南省海南侨中 | P10琼010 |
林太星 | 海南省嘉积中学海桂学校 | P10琼 005 | 黄雄合 | 海南省海南中学 | P10琼011 |
河北省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
陈子朋 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀001 | 贾 拓 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀025 |
张泽华 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀002 | 戈 萧 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀026 |
赵一轩 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀003 | 秦博雅 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀027 |
李 程 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀004 | 刘 京 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀028 |
肖 虓 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀005 | 王紫薇 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀029 |
肖伊康 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀006 | 王 涵 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀030 |
张 正 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀007 | 杨 璠 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀031 |
扈吉星 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀008 | 刘隆刚 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀032 |
高继扬 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀009 | 马昕元 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀033 |
李明涛 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀010 | 李秉乾 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀034 |
张翔宇 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀011 | 徐静宇 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀035 |
裴 雷 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀012 | 段 炼 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀036 |
张云鹏 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀013 | 杨少磊 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀037 |
王仲豪 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀014 | 李居一 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀038 |
王维浩 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀015 | 雷子信 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀039 |
郑冠恒 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀016 | 王思明 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀040 |
吕鹏尹杰 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀017 | 刘晟玮 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀041 |
王冠楠 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀018 | 张 祎 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀042 |
程 晗 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀019 | 王之正 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀043 |
张开伟 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀020 | 尹少鹏 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀044 |
解腾扬 | 石家庄市第二中学 | P10冀021 | 常亚伟 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀045 |
李朋宾 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀022 | 魏文钊 | 邯郸市第一中学 | P10冀046 |
张轶伦 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀023 | 刘冀东 | 唐山市第一中学 | P10冀047 |
王培森 | 河北省衡水中学 | P10冀024 | | | |
河南省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
时 辰 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫001 | 陈一帆 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫022 |
刘宏超 | 开封高中 | P10豫002 | 刘文东 | 郑州一中 | P10豫023 |
贾天成 | 郑州一中 | P10豫003 | 陈一昊 | 郑州一中 | P10豫024 |
周国祯 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫004 | 马秉堃 | 郑州一中 | P10豫025 |
马 丁 | 郑州一中 | P10豫005 | 刘昊天 | 郑州一中 | P10豫026 |
张明睿 | 开封高中 | P10豫006 | 李 嘉 | 郑州一中 | P10豫027 |
乔 颢 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫007 | 尚 祥 | 郑州一中 | P10豫028 |
郑峰屹 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫 008 | 曹 强 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫029 |
蒲松涛 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫009 | 张 鹏 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫030 |
徐开源 | 开封高中 | P10豫 010 | 徐 珂 | 郑州一中 | P10豫031 |
吴天龙 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫011 | 陈 曦 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫032 |
聂 榕 | 郑州一中 | P10豫012 | 张 瀚 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫033 |
王尧天 | 郑州一中 | P10豫013 | 姚远志 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫034 |
朱冠铮 | 郑州一中 | P10豫014 | 王 槟 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫035 |
何潇梁 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫015 | 王 峥 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫036 |
孟 真 | 郑州一中 | P10豫016 | 张毅成 | 郑州一中 | P10豫037 |
田 程 | 信阳高中 | P10豫017 | 李宇琨 | 郑州一中 | P10豫038 |
张圣杰 | 河南大学附中 | P10豫018 | 杨 旻 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫039 |
闫 宇 | 郑州一中 | P10豫019 | 胡新哲 | 郑州外国语学校 | P10豫040 |
郭宇翔 | 河南省实验中学 | P10豫021 | | | |
黑龙江省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
刘 赫 | 大庆铁人中学 | P10黑001 | 巴 威 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑017 |
曹家铭 | 哈尔宾师范大学附中 | P10黑002 | 尹智鹤 | 牡丹江市第一中学 | P10黑018 |
巢 睿 | 哈尔宾师范大学附中 | P10黑003 | 巩爱博 | 哈尔宾第三中学 | P10黑019 |
王 赫 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑006 | 陈子元 | 哈尔宾师范大学附中 | P10黑020 |
李天意 | 哈尔宾第三中学 | P10黑007 | 任思奇 | 大庆铁人中学 | P10黑021 |
吕循岩 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑008 | 王宇键 | 哈尔宾师范大学附中 | P10黑023 |
王茂林 | 大庆铁人中学 | P10黑009 | 李政元 | 牡丹江市第一中学 | P10黑024 |
李福建 | 哈尔宾第122中学 | P10黑010 | 杨 益 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑025 |
朱吴孟健 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑011 | 张兆嘉 | 哈尔宾第三中学 | P10黑026 |
任 伟 | 大庆实验中学 | P10黑012 | 王宇佳 | 哈尔宾第三中学 | P10黑027 |
姜博成 | 牡丹江市第一中学 | P10黑013 | 王旱霖 | 牡丹江市第一中学 | P10黑029 |
郝欣童 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | P10黑014 | 焦 扬 | 齐齐哈尔市实验中学 | P10黑030 |
卢振鹏 | 哈尔宾第三中学 | P10黑015 | | | |
湖北省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
向重远 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂001 | 刘 爽 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂028 |
孙培淏 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂002 | 胡景童 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂 029 |
吴嘉瑞 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂003 | 杨文康 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂030 |
柯明达 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂005 | 黄志成 | 湖北省武钢第三中学 | P10鄂031 |
许康麟 | 湖北省仙桃中学 | P10鄂007 | 汪佳伟 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂033 |
李蓝青 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂010 | 翁谋毅 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂034 |
蔡金旭 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂011 | 侯宇航 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂035 |
胡晓晓 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂013 | 库毓林 | 湖北省黄冈中学 | P10鄂036 |
严 煜 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂014 | 李静悟 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂037 |
刘 创 | 湖北省荆州中学 | P10鄂015 | 张梦成 | 湖北省黄石第第二中学 | P10鄂038 |
张 旭 | 湖北省黄冈中学 | P10鄂016 | 赵一句 | 湖北省宜昌市第一中学 | P10鄂039 |
孙 占 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂017 | 张 阳 | 湖北省鄂州高中 | P10鄂040 |
汪景波 | 湖北省黄石第二中学 | P10鄂018 | 苏红果 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂041 |
董成蹊 | 湖北省实验中学 | P10鄂019 | 曾孟彦 | 湖北省襄樊第四中学 | P10鄂042 |
郭晓觅 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂020 | 杨大威 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂044 |
贺克伦 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂021 | 李顺逆 | 湖北省荆州中学 | P10鄂045 |
肖 立 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂023 | 邓希瓦 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂047 |
朱思捷 | 湖北省黄冈中学 | P10鄂024 | 傅 蔚 | 湖北省武汉第三中学 | P10鄂048 |
周 玥 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂025 | 朱俊杰 | 湖北省仙桃中学 | P10鄂049 |
李孟然 | 华中师大一附中 | P10鄂026 | 郑大农 | 湖北省孝感高中 | P10鄂050 |
张晨鸥 | 湖北省武汉第二中学 | P10鄂027 | 李品仑 | 湖北省鄂州高中 | P10鄂051 |
梅俊宇 | 湖北省襄樊第四中学 | P10鄂053 | 刘晓赢 | 湖北省襄樊第五中学 | P10鄂052 |
赵宇飞 | 湖北省荆州中学 | P10鄂022 | 占 杨 | 湖北省荆门龙泉中学 | P10鄂046 |
湖南省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
曾鸿飞 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘001 | 杨振东 | 永州市东安县第一中学 | P10湘032 |
陈子晏 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘002 | 何 潇 | 郴州市第一中学 | P10湘033 |
黄伦洋 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘003 | 许望伟 | 长沙市南雅中学 | P10湘034 |
易可欣 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘004 | 陈 健 | 永州市东安县第一中学 | P10湘035 |
陈超群 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘005 | 左 佐 | 长沙麓山国际实验学校 | P10湘036 |
徐思行 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘006 | 朱子韬 | 长沙市雅礼中学 | P10湘037 |
马玉林 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘007 | 龙尚华 | 湘潭县第一中学 | P10湘038 |
赵 凯 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘008 | 张 伟 | 湘潭县第一中学 | P10湘039 |
关曹予 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘009 | 张 旭 | 浏阳市第一中学 | P10湘040 |
匡宣霖 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘010 | 周文博 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘041 |
王 翦 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘011 | 彭 智 | 隆回县第一中学 | P10湘042 |
| 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘012 | 李晓康 | 长沙市雅礼中学 | P10湘043 |
李 亮 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘013 | 肖普山 | 长沙市雅礼中学 | P10湘044 |
唐隽雄 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘014 | 吴 乾 | 浏阳市田家炳中学 | P10湘045 |
姚 颂 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘015 | 邓一剑 | 长沙市雅礼中学 | P10湘046 |
李典奇 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘016 | 谢诗晨 | 长沙麓山国际实验学校 | P10湘047 |
罗方舟 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘017 | 廖湘标 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘025 |
郑大也 | 长沙市第一中学 | P10湘018 | 吕 游 | 永州市东安县第一中学 | P10湘026 |
廖致远 | 长沙市雅礼中学 | P10湘019 | 詹 杨 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘027 |
谢 杰 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘020 | 肖慎柯 | 桃江县第一中学 | P10湘028 |
王英达 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘021 | 陈 岁 | 浏阳市第一中学 | P10湘029 |
黄 雅 | 长沙市南雅中学 | P10湘022 | 傅沁宜 | 湖南师范大学附属中学 | P10湘030 |
李奥林 | 桃源县第一中学 | P10湘023 | 吴晟基 | 长沙市长郡中学 | P10湘031 |
张东昇 | 永州市东安县第一中学 | P10湘024 | | | |
吉林省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
石竹均 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉001 | 陈 志 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉017 |
刘 莹 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉002 | 王白冰 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉018 |
刘佳林 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉003 | | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉019 |
李卓璐 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉004 | 宋 洋 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉020 |
金枭翰 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉005 | 刘弘励 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉021 |
闫紫徽 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉006 | 侯明辰 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉022 |
李祝博 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉007 | 李蓝青 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉023 |
李学士 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉008 | 刘沐明 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉024 |
汤 逊 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉009 | 孙 赫 | 四平市第一中学 | P10吉025 |
张 朔 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉010 | 王天峰 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉026 |
刘思佳 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉011 | 唐 木 | 吉林省实验中学 | P10吉027 |
隋国新 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉012 | 佟 天 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉028 |
葛维天 | 吉林油田高级中学 | P10吉013 | 王天一 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉029 |
王子豪 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉014 | 张 迪 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉030 |
张牧涵 | 东北师范大学附属中学 | P10吉015 | 方媛慧 | 吉林市第一中学 | P10吉031 |
李锦峰 | 长春市十一高中 | P10吉016 | | | |
江苏省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
顾 越 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏001 | 袁佳波 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏032 |
朱天顺 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏002 | 王苎圻 | 江苏省盐城中学 | P10苏033 |
孔惟嘉 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏003 | 卢光灿 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏034 |
张轶伦 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏004 | 李茳淼 | 南京外国语学校 | P10苏035 |
余翔宇 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏005 | 刘炤寰 | 南京外国语学校 | P10苏036 |
王逸飞 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏006 | 刘诗雨 | 江苏省如东高级中学 | P10苏037 |
李谷澍 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏007 | 陈 晔 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏038 |
季宇 | 无锡市第一中学 | P10苏008 | 冯思远 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏039 |
苗键强 | 江苏省东台中学 | P10苏009 | 周 昊 | 江苏省天一中学 | P10苏040 |
谷 樵 | 南京外国语学校 | P10苏010 | 杨 懿 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏042 |
张 睿 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏011 | 黄经纬 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏043 |
严乔靖 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏012 | 李金阳 | 江苏省南菁高级中学 | P10苏044 |
刘辰锦 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏013 | 朱境焕 | 无锡市第一中学 | P10苏045 |
金世雄 | 江苏省兴化中学 | P10苏014 | 邢捷 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏046 |
李 享 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏016 | 朱煜程 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏047 |
周叶骏 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏017 | 任之韵 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏048 |
胡润杰 | 江苏省扬州中学 | P10苏018 | 沈亦舒 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏049 |
陈东宇 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏019 | 孙望 | 江苏省镇江中学 | P10苏051 |
赵喆欣 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏020 | 张 斌 | 南京金陵中学 | P10苏052 |
陈 骥 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏022 | 施偕里 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏053 |
张启亮 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏023 | 陆 益 | 江苏省海安高级中学 | P10苏054 |
蒋 楠 | 南京师大附中江宁分校 | P10苏025 | 刘振宇 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏055 |
管 磊 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏026 | 陆佳慧 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏056 |
陈云超 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏027 | 薛晓添 | 江苏省海门中学 | P10苏057 |
陈泽宇 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏028 | 陆 锐 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏058 |
王肖佑 | 苏州外国语学校 | P10苏029 | 袁天宇 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏059 |
胡振宇 | 江苏省启东中学 | P10苏030 | 沈 杰 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏060 |
高 脊 | 南京师范大学附中 | P10苏061 | | | |
江西省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
彭 博 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10 赣 001 | 周灿炜 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣020 |
刘思叶 | 万年县中学 | P10赣002 | 李 智 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣021 |
程 杰 | 南昌市第二中学 | P10赣003 | 张伟越 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣022 |
余孟亮 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣005 | 陈弘琦 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣023 |
周 拓 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣006 | 罗光涵 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣024 |
陈之昀 | 江西省新余市第一中学 | P10赣007 | 刘 轶 | 江西省新余市第一中学 | P10赣025 |
张 翔 | 江西省高安中学 | P10赣008 | 郑智奇 | 玉山县第一中学 | P10赣026 |
陈 聪 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣009 | 倪王苑 | 南昌市第二中学 | P10赣027 |
张 灵 | 江西省鹰潭市第一中学 | P10赣010 | 杨 超 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣028 |
黄舒锐 | 江西省鹰潭市第一中学 | P10赣011 | 张志财 | 江西省临川第二中学 | P10赣029 |
彭希猷 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣012 | 解 鑫 | 江西省吉安市白鹭洲中学 | P10赣030 |
陈仔荣 | 江西省高安中学 | P10赣013 | 王亦黄 | 江西省鹰潭市第一中学 | P10赣031 |
杨 坚 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣014 | 邓涵文 | 江西省鹰潭市第一中学 | P10赣032 |
魏隽煜 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣015 | 肖深洋 | 江西省临川第一中学 | P10赣033 |
彭瑞光 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣016 | 汪剑文 | 江西师范大学附属中学 | P10赣034 |
温晨阳 | 江西省新余市第一中学 | P10赣017 | 唐小龙 | 江西省临川第一中学 | P10赣035 |
袁 灏 | 江西省新余市第一中学 | P10赣018 | 陈贤哲 | 景德镇二中 | P10赣036 |
孙智丰 | 江西省余江县第一中学 | P10赣019 | 张振楠 | 贵溪市第一中学 | P10赣037 |
方 凯 | 景德镇浮梁一中 | P10赣038 | | | |
辽宁省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
吕廷博 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽001 | 王雨溪 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽035 |
张德辉 | 辽宁省实验中学 | P10辽002 | 刘禹希 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽037 |
刘泓广 | 辽宁省实验中学 | P10辽003 | 林明达 | 营口高级中学 | P10辽038 |
刘 鹄 | 沈阳东北育才学校 | P10辽004 | 李 享 | 大连市第八中学 | P10辽039 |
丁治宇 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽006 | 富载歆 | 沈阳东北育才学校 | P10辽040 |
牟刘杉 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽008 | 李 智 | 本溪市高中 | P10辽041 |
杨 柳 | 沈阳东北育才学校 | P10辽009 | 宿阳罗迦 | 大连市第二十四中学 | P10辽042 |
魏大博 | 沈阳东北育才学校 | P10辽010 | 崔丛越 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽043 |
李泽瀚 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽012 | 李建树 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽045 |
李 昂 | 沈阳东北育才学校 | P10辽013 | 李林雨 | 大连市第八中学 | P10辽048 |
李佳俊 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽014 | 于 强 | 辽河油田第一高中 | P10辽025 |
张济询 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽015 | 关博文 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽026 |
张功岳 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽016 | 邹士博 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽028 |
杨振铭 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽017 | 徐 超 | 辽宁省实验中学 | P10辽029 |
邵俊凯 | 大连育明高中 | P10辽019 | 彭英勃 | 本溪市高中 | P10辽030 |
蔡伟康 | 鞍山一中 | P10辽021 | 鲁泽潇 | 大连市第二十四中学 | P10辽031 |
金 鑫 | 本溪市高中 | P10辽022 | 张中一 | 辽宁省实验中学 | P10辽024 |
内蒙古自治区
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
张 卓 | 内蒙古师范大学附中 | P10蒙001 | 穆 翔 | 奋斗中学 | P10蒙012 |
徐 放 | 呼和浩特市第二中学 | P10蒙002 | 马晓也 | 呼伦贝尔市海拉尔第二中学 | P10蒙013 |
王 维 | 赤峰四中 | P10蒙003 | 宫 琦 | 赤峰平煤高级中学 | P10蒙014 |
邹新昊 | 赤峰二中 | P10蒙004 | 狄 尧 | 包钢一中 | P10蒙015 |
陈子曦 | 包头九中 | P10蒙005 | 梁 博 | 临河一中 | P10蒙016 |
葛潇一 | 呼和浩特市第二中学 | P10蒙007 | 王陆一 | 赤峰二中 | P10蒙017 |
周恩永 | 一机一中 | P10蒙008 | 于 涵 | 赤峰红旗中学 | P10蒙018 |
黄中钰 | 包头九中 | P10蒙009 | 王孟晗 | 赤峰元宝山区第一中学 | P10蒙019 |
任 鑫 | 包钢一中 | P10蒙011 | 杨雁勇 | 北重三中 | P10蒙020 |
要鹏飞 | 包钢一中 | P10蒙021 | 孙世旭 | 赤峰平煤高级中学 | P10蒙022 |
宁夏回族自治区
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
杨 涛 | 银川唐徕回中 | P10宁002 | 冯柯鑫 | 石嘴山市三中 | P10宁008 |
许亚伟 | 银川市九中 | P10宁003 | 任泽亚 | 银川一中 | P10宁009 |
张奕玮 | 银川二中 | P10宁004 | 杨董超 | 银川二中 | P10宁010 |
汪海河 | 中卫中学 | P10宁005 | 刘丰年 | 吴忠中学 | P10宁011 |
董凯明 | 中卫中学 | P10宁006 | 马 飞 | 银川一中 | P10宁007 |
青海省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
李昊田 | 青海师范大学附属中学 | P10青001 | 徐万洪 | 青海省乐都县第一中学 | P10青006 |
张 健 | 青海湟川中学 | P10青002 | 李璟澜 | 青海省格尔木市第一中学 | P10青007 |
马长云 | 青海省乐都县第一中学 | P10青003 | 狄 凯 | 青海油田第一中学 | P10青008 |
郭 磊 | 青海师范大学附属中学 | P10青004 | 王田硕 | 青海湟川中学第一分校 | P10青009 |
冯煜博 | 青海湟川中学 | P10青005 | 李祖业 | 青海省互助县第一中学 | P10青010 |
山东省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
张 帆 | 山东省实验中学 | P10 鲁 001 | 胡 健 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁033 |
王家福 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁002 | 张清源 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁034 |
潘兴杰 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁003 | 代 聪 | 昌邑市第一中学 | P10鲁035 |
崔鸿一 | 莘县实验高中 | P10鲁005 | 马 啸 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁036 |
宋浩冉 | 潍坊一中 | P10鲁006 | 邱坤龙 | 高密市第一中学 | P10鲁037 |
阚鸿宇 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁007 | 刘 恕 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁038 |
孙风潇 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁008 | 李 斌 | 章丘四中 | P10鲁039 |
袁 晗 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁009 | 许崇健 | 日照一中 | P10鲁040 |
胡志强 | 枣庄市第八中学 | P10鲁010 | 袁庆洋 | 昌邑市文山中学 | P10鲁041 |
韩 乔 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁011 | 李宗阳 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁042 |
刘 洋 | 胶州市实验中学 | P10鲁012 | 薛 原 | 高密市第一中学 | P10鲁043 |
刘 松 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁013 | 郭东岳 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁044 |
梁 源 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁014 | 郑开元 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁045 |
张洪铭 | 枣庄市第八中学 | P10鲁015 | 寻之宇 | 聊城一中 | P10鲁046 |
张 健 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁016 | 岳 帅 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁047 |
张维泽 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁017 | 孙 毅 | 高密市第一中学 | P10鲁048 |
庞安琪 | 枣庄市第八中学 | P10鲁018 | 秦樵风 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁049 |
于腾飞 | 高密市第一中学 | P10鲁019 | 高超民 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁050 |
刘 畅 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁020 | 李 奕 | 日照一中 | P10鲁051 |
张 晓 | 齐河一中 | P10鲁021 | 王 震 | 昌乐县第二中学 | P10鲁052 |
杨志栋 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁022 | 刘春骁 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁053 |
陈子奇 | 高密市第一中学 | P10鲁023 | 张顺涛 | 昌邑市第一中学 | P10鲁054 |
侯一林 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁024 | 郭 诚 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁055 |
李文明 | 昌乐县第二中学 | P10鲁025 | 赖一鸣 | 青岛二中 | P10鲁056 |
高云鹏 | 烟台一中 | P10鲁026 | 李鹏飞 | 寿光一中 | P10鲁030 |
郭鸿业 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁027 | 周 铭 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁031 |
包 睿 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁028 | 王宇豪 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁032 |
王梦琦 | 山东省实验中学 | P10鲁029 | | | |
山西省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
张林峰 | 山西省实验中学 | P10晋001 | 冯珂垚 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋014 |
郝进华 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋002 | 郭景隆 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋015 |
刘 畅 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋004 | 康 荣 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋016 |
赵 禹 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋005 | 李泽源 | 太原五中 | P10晋018 |
田定方 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋007 | 于振洋 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋021 |
任心影 | 太原五中 | P10晋008 | 鲁逸飞 | 山西省实验中学 | P10晋023 |
杨 煜 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋009 | 郭亚舟 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋024 |
黄 海 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋010 | 冯夏宇 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋025 |
杨 可 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋011 | 栗子豪 | 长治市太行中学 | P10晋027 |
李致南 | 山西大学附中 | P10晋012 | | | |
陕西省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | |
胡 旭 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕001 | 王岱玮 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕020 | |
方笑尘 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕002 | 李逸豪 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕021 | |
刘 晗 | 西安市铁一中学 | P10陕003 | 马 跃 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕022 | |
陈 源 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕004 | 宋思宇 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕023 | |
焦骏鹏 | 西安市铁一中学 | P10陕005 | 韩林汐 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕024 | |
刘心宇 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕006 | 薛思皓 | 陕西师范大学附中 | P10陕025 | |
段 巍 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕007 | 延啸远 | 西安市铁一中学 | P10陕026 | |
徐 雷 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕008 | 苏 钰 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕027 | |
包 涵 | 陕西省西安中学 | P10陕009 | 王园晔 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕028 | |
黄晟林 | 陕西师范大学附中 | P10陕010 | 高 旭 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕029 | |
文潇骋 | 西安市铁一中学 | P10陕011 | 张叔阳 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕030 | |
高心宇 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕012 | 李 岳 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕031 | |
张凯清 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕013 | 樊敬尧 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕032 | |
| 西安市铁一中学 | P10陕014 | 张昱轩 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕033 | |
| 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕015 | 李越鹏 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕035 | |
李培铭 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕016 | 马云龙 | 西安市高新第一中学 | P10陕036 | |
刘枢桐 | 西安交通大学附中 | P10陕017 | 屈稚杰 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕037 | |
李松沅 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕018 | 杜 攀 | 西北工业大学附中 | P10陕019 |
上海市
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
钟 成 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪002 | 徐道晨 | 复旦大学附中 | P10 沪016 |
孙思劼 | 上海市延安中学 | P10 沪003 | 邱紫薇 | 复旦大学附中 | P10 沪017 |
曹沈愷 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪004 | 赵成浩 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪019 |
李曙华 | 复旦大学附中 | P10 沪005 | 施骄健 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪020 |
胡彪言 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪006 | 宣 弘 | 上海市格致中学 | P10 沪021 |
周 川 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪007 | 王韩腾 | 复旦大学附中 | P10 沪022 |
王逸敏 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪008 | 侯佳芸 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪023 |
张逸真 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪009 | 王正安 | 上海市格致中学 | P10 沪026 |
钟麟彧 | 上海市延安中学 | P10 沪010 | 林 鑫 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪027 |
卢 涛 | 上海市格致中学 | P10 沪012 | 肖睿安 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪028 |
赵之玺 | 上海市格致中学 | P10 沪013 | 林一琪 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪030 |
沈武杰 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪015 | 马草原 | 华东师大二附中 | P10 沪033 |
四川省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
马力克 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川001 | 黄海纳 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川026 |
于鸿基 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川002 | 余恒威 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川027 |
樊苹博 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川003 | 杨宇明 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川028 |
罗英华 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川004 | 杨剑桥 | 四川省南充高级中学顺庆校区 | P10川029 |
付子操 | 都江堰外国语实验学校 | P10川005 | 陈泓舸 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川030 |
许俊彦 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川006 | 戴雨辰 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川031 |
罗浩成 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川007 | 叶伟成 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川032 |
薛 超 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川008 | 周楚涵 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川033 |
程正雨 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川009 | 谢 津 | 四川省双流县中学 | P10川034 |
王明粲 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川010 | 赵 阳 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川035 |
刘星昱 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川011 | 曹宸瑞 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川036 |
芶双科 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川012 | 陈建宇 | 成都七中嘉祥外国语中学 | P10川037 |
缪瑞航 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川013 | 章 琦 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川038 |
朱科静 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川014 | 吴月忻 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川039 |
付 涵 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川015 | 梁诗宇 | 成都实验外国语学校 | P10川040 |
曾杨闻晓 | 四川省德阳五中 | P10川016 | 王丹晨 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川 041 |
沈杰民 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川017 | 曾庆基 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川 042 |
郭 越 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川 018 | 刘芮杉 | 四川省绵阳南山中学 | P10川 043 |
罗 巍 | 四川省绵阳南山中学 | P10川019 | 张丹漾 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川 044 |
唐 朝 | 四川省成都市石室中学 | P10川020 | 陈虹州 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川 045 |
汪仁智 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川021 | 周 也 | 四川省南充高级中学顺庆校区 | P10川 046 |
赵 洪 | 四川省绵阳南山中学 | P10川022 | 彭 源 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川 047 |
李沛伦 | 成都外国语学校 | P10川023 | 席梁程 | 四川省南充高级中学顺庆校区 | P10川 048 |
唐一禾 | 四川省成都市第七中学 | P10川024 | 陈品璋 | 四川省绵阳南山中学 | P10川 049 |
汪嘉悦 | 四川省绵阳中学 | P10川025 | | | |
天津市
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
李欣蔚 | 天津耀华中学 | P10津001 | 梁 悦 | 天津一中 | P10津012 |
张学伟 | 天津一中 | P10津002 | 杨 涵 | 天津耀华中学 | P10津013 |
刘中洋 | 天津耀华中学 | P10津003 | 栾亨伟 | 天津耀华中学 | P10津014 |
李威剑 | 天津市新华中学 | P10津004 | 俞明轩 | 天津一中 | P10津015 |
黄逸凡 | 天津市新华中学 | P10津005 | 李立中 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津016 |
王宏达 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津006 | 贾 强 | 天津一中 | P10津017 |
范斯腾 | 天津市新华中学 | P10津007 | 王 博 | 天津市新华中学 | P10津018 |
赵 策 | 宝坻一中 | P10津008 | 宋一凡 | 静海一中 | P10津019 |
马 朔 | 天津市新华中学 | P10津009 | 于浩成 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津020 |
钟 楠 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津010 | 付晓君 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津021 |
路欣宇 | 天津市实验中学 | P10津011 | 诸兆轩 | 天津市南开中学 | P10津022 |
西藏藏族自治区
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
何乐为 | 西藏民院附中 | P10藏001 | 秦利超 | 山南地区第二高级中学 | P10藏006 |
牛馨瑶 | 西藏拉萨中学 | P10藏002 | 姜甄卿 | 西藏军区八一校 | P10藏007 |
嘎玛次仁 | 西藏拉萨中学 | P10藏003 | 旦增旺堆 | 西藏拉萨中学 | P10藏008 |
林 鑫 | 拉萨北京中学 | P10藏004 | 仁增多吉 | 拉萨市第二高级中学 | P10藏009 |
曾奕龙 | 西藏拉萨中学 | P10藏005 | 拉 琼 | 拉萨北京中学 | P10藏010 |
新疆维吾尔族自治区
姓名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
王之鑫 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新001 | 刘艺萌 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10 新011 |
孙 斌 | 昌吉州北大附中新疆分校 | P10 新002 | 王晓通 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新 012 |
马 萍 | 深圳市松岗中学新疆班 | P10 新003 | 雍 攀 | 乌鲁木齐市兵团二中 | P10新013 |
穆 昊 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10 新004 | 翟 桐 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新014 |
徐伟勤 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新 005 | 房东升 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新015 |
张乐天 | 乌鲁木齐市八一中学 | P10 新006 | 申浩树 | 乌鲁木齐市兵团二中 | P10新016 |
陈 鹏 | 乌鲁木齐市八一中学 | P10 新007 | 王一凡 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新017 |
张逸扬 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新 008 | 蒲俊福 | 乌鲁木齐市八一中学 | P10新018 |
雅夏尔.帕尔哈提 | 乌鲁木齐市八一中学 | P10 新009 | 胡 杨 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10新019 |
杨时来 | 乌鲁木齐市一中 | P10 新010 | | | |
云南省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
林 垚 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇001 | 华培策 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇010 |
魏晓宇 | 昆明第一中学 | P09滇002 | 高 雷 | 曲靖第一中学 | P09滇011 |
李治儒 | 昆明第三中学 | P09滇003 | 李 函 | 宣威第一中学 | P09滇012 |
蒋雨辰 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇005 | 陈柯洁 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇013 |
杨昊灵 | 玉溪第一中学 | P09滇006 | 张舟扬 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇014 |
太 巍 | 曲靖第一中学 | P09滇008 | 张 皓 | 昆明第一中学 | P09滇015 |
许灏铖 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇019 | 刘运操 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇016 |
王玘珏 | 云南师大附中 | P09滇018 | 赵声贤 | 昭通第一中学 | P09滇017 |
浙江省
姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 | 姓 名 | 学 校 | 证书编号 |
唐宇恒 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙001 | 钱球斐 | 富阳中学 | P10浙032 |
周舒翔 | 学军中学 | P10浙002 | 韦享雨 | 东阳中学 | P10浙033 |
滕昊天 | 杭州学军中学 | P10浙003 | 叶 豪 | 温州中学 | P10浙034 |
王雨晨 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙004 | 肖鹤翀 | 镇海中学 | P10浙036 |
金 翔 | 金华第一中学 | P10浙005 | 袁亿杰 | 杭州学军中学 | P10浙037 |
孙时创 | 温州中学 | P10浙006 | 赵 冲 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙038 |
吴宇恺 | 绍兴第一中学 | P10浙007 | 叶佳威 | 慈溪中学 | P10浙039 |
朱靖申 | 镇海中学 | P10浙008 | 蒋佳奇 | 慈溪中学 | P10浙040 |
杨 帆 | 温州中学 | P10浙009 | 蔡书哲 | 乐清中学 | P10浙041 |
史可鉴 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙010 | 寿振宇 | 诸暨中学 | P10浙042 |
彭震霆 | 富阳中学 | P10浙011 | 叶翔宇 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙045 |
李天奇 | 慈溪中学 | P10浙012 | 沈博强 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙023 |
陈慧妙 | 乐成公立寄宿学校 | P10浙013 | 褚建琛 | 杭州学军中学 | P10浙024 |
王子宁 | 镇海中学 | P10浙014 | 王天乐 | 杭州第二中学 | P10浙025 |
陈 权 | 温州中学 | P10浙015 | 胡笛南 | 镇海中学 | P10浙026 |
陆颖潮 | 鄞州中学 | P10浙016 | 汤家楠 | 慈溪中学 | P10浙027 |
沈钰锋 | 杭州学军中学 | P10浙017 | 郑铭辉 | 温州中学 | P10浙028 |
毛慧子 | 诸暨中学 | P10浙018 | 林 潘 | 乐成公立寄宿学校 | P10浙029 |
郭 锐 | 金华第一中学 | P10浙019 | 俞泽杰 | 诸暨中学 | P10浙031 |
吴晨韵 | 金华第一中学 | P10浙020 | 朱陶元敏 | 杭州外国语学校 | P10浙022 |
谢怡然 | 温州中学 | P10浙021 | | | |